$368,900.00 ($137.96 / sqft )
338 Merimont Lane Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
Better than new! Built in 2024, this DR Horton block home is in the Archers Mill community in Plantation Oaks of Ormond Beach. Nestled between us1 and the historic LOOP, and near beautiful Old Di
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2674 sqft
- Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK
- Contact Benjamin Minni
- DMCA Notice