$179,000.00 ($117.76 / sqft )
4445 Rayfield Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This is the lowest priced fully renovated unit in the community, positioned approximately $24,000 below market value for an immediate sale. This complet
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1520 sqft
- Provided by LPT REALTY LLC (DB)
- Contact Lydia Cassaro
- DMCA Notice