$499,000.00 ($186.33 / sqft )
16 Village View Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Nestled in Village Oaks of Grand Haven, this Mediterranean style home offers easy, low maintenance living with yard care included. Village Oaks is a private lawn maintenance village where landscaping
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2678 sqft
- Provided by GRAND LIVING REALTY
- Contact David Boettger
- DMCA Notice