$897,000.00 ($227.84 / sqft )
998 County Road 302 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
AT NO FAULT OF THE SELLERS, BUYER HAS BACKED OUT! So you get a second chance! The previous buyer's loss is your gain! This stunning home is back on the market and priced to sell! Experience the ultim
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3937 sqft
- Approx. 10.00 acres
- Provided by CLARION GROUP, INC.
- Contact Penelope Buckles
- DMCA Notice