$310,000.00 ($212.18 / sqft )
80 Riverview Bend S 822 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Reduced $15,000.00. Owner is very serious to SELL. Welcome to the Tidelands an Intra Coastal waterfront community. This 3 bedroom, 2 full bath, oversized 1 car garage is the sought after END UNIT wit
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1461 sqft
- Provided by FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE
- Contact JaneAnne Blankenburg
- DMCA Notice