$898,900.00 ($216.60 / sqft )
1591 Lambert Avenue Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
Experience refined coastal living in this exceptional residence! Designed with elegance and comfort in mind, this stunning 4 bedroom, 3 full bath home offers an elevated lifestyle just minutes from t
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4150 sqft
- Approx. 1.17 acres
- Provided by REALTY EXECUTIVES OCEANSIDE
- Contact Kathleen McEnaney
- DMCA Notice