$808,000.00 ($246.19 / sqft )
10 Chelsea Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Price Improvement. Saltwater Canal Pool Home This custom built waterfront retreat by Machin Design Builders offers your own private slice of paradise. W
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3282 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER
- Contact Rosemarie Scharer
- DMCA Notice