$229,900.00 ($171.57 / sqft )
829 Camargo Way 209 More Like This Login To Like
Prepare to be wowed by this stunning, spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo with a versatile bonus room and an oversized 1.5 car garage, perfectly situated for the ultimate sunny Florida lifestyle! Thi
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1340 sqft
- Provided by PALM COAST REAL ESTATE COMPANY
- Contact Charles Barbel, II
- DMCA Notice