$195,000.00 ($162.50 / sqft )
2627 Myrtle Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
SELLER IS HIGHLY MOTIVATED! Welcome to 2627 Myrtle Ave in Mims, Florida, a charming and well maintained home situated on a spacious corner lot with plenty of room to enjoy the peaceful surroundings. T
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1200 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
- Contact Taner Banks
- DMCA Notice