$260,000.00 ($104.75 / sqft )
1016 Cherokee Ranch Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Move In Ready & Fully Updated! Don't miss this charming renovated 2 bedroom, 1 bath home perfect for first time buyers, retirees, or second home buyers.
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 2482 sqft
- Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP
- Contact Melody Travers
- DMCA Notice