$375,000.00 ($237.94 / sqft )
35 Riverview Bend S 1845 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
HUGE PRICE DROP!. Wake up to sweeping Intracoastal Waterway views and the peaceful beauty of waterfront living from this top floor retreat in the gated ICW community of Tidelands.With no neighbors abo
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1576 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER
- Contact Vlaja Telfer
- DMCA Notice