$135,000.00 ($154.46 / sqft )
102 Peninsula Drive 202 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Investor opportunity in the heart of Daytona Beach! Unit 202 at Ocean Garden Condominiums is a rare fully furnished 2 bedroom, 1 bath condo currently rented at $1,800/month, offering immediate income
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 874 sqft
- Provided by REALTY PROS ASSURED
- Contact Richard Andrews
- DMCA Notice