$599,999.00 ($230.24 / sqft )
141 Capri Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to 141 Capri, an inviting coastal retreat built in 2018, just moments from the beach, offering the perfect blend of style, comfort, and location. Situated on one of the areas more prominent st
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2606 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
- Contact Taner Banks
- DMCA Notice