$459,000.00 ($209.21 / sqft )
20 Ludlow Lane W More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to a showstopper that truly has it all! Built in 2024 and crafted with solid concrete block construction, this like new home delivers the perfect blend of modern design, flexibility, and funct
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2194 sqft
- Provided by REALTY EXCHANGE, LLC
- Contact Julie Sabine
- DMCA Notice