$439,990.00 ($130.02 / sqft )
1353 Ribbon Place Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
Under Construction. Welcome to Seminole Palms, offering abundant living space, the Amelia II boasts a convenient main floor owners suite with a private bath and roomy walk in closet. The main floor al
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3384 sqft
- Provided by CCNC REALTY GROUP LLC
- Contact Barbara Dennis
- DMCA Notice