$329,000.00 ($314.83 / sqft )
7265 A1a S C6 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to Matanzas Point! This beautifully situated 2 story townhome offers the perfect blend of comfort, views, and investment potential. The main level features an open concept floor plan with a sp
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1045 sqft
- Provided by LIGHTHOUSE REALTY ASSOCIATES,
- Contact Karen Lindsey
- DMCA Notice