$75,000.00 ($7.04 / sqft )
20 Airport Road D&e More Like This Login To Like
2,500 SF professional office suite (Units D & E) at 20 Airport Rd (Route 100), Palm Coast. Move in ready end of June 5 private offices, conference/meeting room, server room w/ mini split, kitchen/lou
- Approx. 10649 sqft
- Approx. 2.50 acres
- Provided by LIVIN PARADISE REALTY LLC
- Contact Ana DeAlmeida
- DMCA Notice