$996,900.00 ($376.47 / sqft )
124 Beachview Drive New Construction More Like This Login To Like
Under Construction. Welcome to your dream home in the exclusive Beachview Cove community of Ormand! This is the ONLY new single family home beachfront community in Ormond. Priced under a million and v
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2648 sqft
- Provided by SEAGATE REAL ESTATE INC
- Contact Tommie Krawiec
- DMCA Notice