$599,000.00 ($321.70 / sqft )
3135 Sunset Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Back on the market due to buyer financing. Seller ready for a smooth closing. Opportunity awaits in sought after Coral Bay!!! Welcome to Sunset Circle in Margates desirable Coral Bay community. This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1862 sqft
- Provided by REALTY EXCHANGE, LLC
- Contact Rhonda Hutcheson
- DMCA Notice