$821,000.00 ($173.79 / sqft )
1806 Glenwood Oaks Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to 1806 Glenwood Oaks Lane, a private custom built retreat tucked away on 2.5 acres in the desirable Glenwood Oaks community, perfectly situated on a quiet cul de sac. Built in 2017, this mode
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4724 sqft
- Approx. 2.51 acres
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
- Contact Taner Banks
- DMCA Notice