$205,000.00 ($164.79 / sqft )
7800 Point Meadows Drive 1338 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath corner unit condo in the highly desirable Reserve at Point Meadows in Jacksonville. Located on the third floor, this single level home offers priv
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1244 sqft
- Provided by BEACH STATE REALTY
- Contact Justin Petrucci
- DMCA Notice