$445,900.00 ($160.98 / sqft )
617 Narvarez Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Your tropical dreams can now become your reality! Lovely Home in St. Augustine located at Dorado part of Entrada gated community. This beautiful home features an open concept, 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms,
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2770 sqft
- Provided by THE REAL GATOR REALTY LLC
- Contact Usama Farahat
- DMCA Notice