$650,000.00 ($168.39 / sqft )
30 Erickson Place Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to your private retreat in the sought after Cypress Knoll community of Palm Coast! Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac, this unique property at 30 Erickson Place sits on an oversized double lot,
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3860 sqft
- Provided by ATLANTIC OCEAN REALTY
- Contact George Whelan
- DMCA Notice