$1,610,000.00 ($402.90 / sqft )
461 Tymber Creek Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to the Bradford Showcase Home at 461 N Tymber Creek Road, an exceptional luxury residence set on a private 2+ acre homesite within The Enclave at Tymber Creek in Ormond Beach. This one of a ki
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3996 sqft
- Approx. 2.14 acres
- Provided by PAYTAS-MATHER REAL ESTATE SERV
- Contact Jim Mather
- DMCA Notice