$299,000.00 ($126.96 / sqft )
338 Redbud Road Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to 338 Redbud Rd in Palm Coasts newest townhome community, The Trailsa beautifully designed gated community townhome with low HOA and maintenance free living. This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath end uni
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2355 sqft
- Provided by BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE
- Contact Lee Ricci
- DMCA Notice