$1,695.00 ($0.71 / sqft )
44 Regency Drive A Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
Brand new and ready for you! This 3/2 home with a 1 car garage features granite countertops, a stunning double tray ceiling, and no rear neighbors for added privacy. Clean, modern, and move in readydo
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2374 sqft
- Provided by LIVIN PARADISE REALTY LLC
- Contact M. Gina DosSantos
- DMCA Notice