$625,000.00 ($702.25 / sqft )
421 Atlantic Avenue 409 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Direct Oceanfront Living in the Heart of New Smyrna Beach! Welcome to Unit 409 at 421 S Atlantic Ave, a beautifully updated coastal retreat offering stunning ocean views and effortless beachside li
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 890 sqft
- Approx. 1.78 acres
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
- Contact Taner Banks
- DMCA Notice