$1,800.00 ($0.88 / sqft )
62 Slumber Meadow Trail A Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Duplex with 2 car garage! Private Driveway! 1452 sq. ft. Lawn care included, GAS range,3 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms, Tiled througout, Hard surface counter tops, blinds, Coverd screen porch with view of woo
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2041 sqft
- Provided by SUNBURST REALTY GROUP, INC
- Contact Melodye Irey
- DMCA Notice