$640,000.00 ($182.86 / sqft )
6 Lakewalk Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Experience the beauty of Palm Coast Plantation and discover the perfect place to call home. Enjoy life in this peaceful, resort style gated community designed for both recreation and leisure. This im
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3500 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER
- Contact Jonita McCree
- DMCA Notice