$598,000.00 ($219.77 / sqft )
113 Arena Lake Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
Hidden treasure in hidden lakes completely updated lakefront pool home! , new heated pool w/travertine deck & screen with sun shades, new impact windows & doors, new kitchen counters w/farm sink & tou
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2721 sqft
- Provided by EZRA MARCUS REALTOR
- Contact Ezra Marcus
- DMCA Notice