$2,700.00 ($1.14 / sqft )
11 White Oak Lane More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to 11 White Oak Ln, Palm Coast, FLan inviting, well maintained pool home in a quiet, established neighborhood. Enjoy low maintenance Florida living with a private screened pool, perfect for re
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2362 sqft
- Provided by SERENITY REALTY GROUP
- Contact Edward Lang
- DMCA Notice