$589,000.00 ($572.96 / sqft )
74 Abbott Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Located in the heart of the highly sought after Abbott Tract, this turn key opportunity is a fully furnished and renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath home, offering a rare opportunity to own a piece of histori
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1028 sqft
- Provided by COASTAL REALTY PROS LLC
- Contact Chris Mastoridis
- DMCA Notice