$239,000.00 ($151.27 / sqft )
353 Chardon Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Charming and move in ready home in the heart of Ormond Beach! This well maintained property features a bright and open layout with updated flooring throughout and a stylish accent wall in the main liv
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1580 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
- Contact Taner Banks
- DMCA Notice