$679,900.00 ($176.09 / sqft )
3070 Ocean Shore Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Ocean Front Home with 3 Beds, 2.1 baths, 2 car garage & NO HOA DUES! 1 month rentals allowed! THE most STUNNING Direct Oceanfront views from this awesome, Mediterranean Style, 3 story attached home in
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3861 sqft
- Provided by ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
- Contact Joanne Feaganes
- DMCA Notice