$2,600.00 ($1.46 / sqft )
1219 Central Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Charming coastal bungalow in the heart of Flagler Beach! This beautifully appointed 2 bedroom, 2 bath home offers relaxed seaside living just steps from the sand. Enjoy your morning coffee or evening
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1785 sqft
- Provided by REALTY EXCHANGE, LLC
- Contact Tracy Callahan
- DMCA Notice