$299,000.00 ($234.51 / sqft )
3360 Ocean Shore Boulevard 3070 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Wake up to the sound of the ocean and sweeping, unobstructed views in this beautifully appointed oceanfront condo in Ormond Beach. Perfectly positioned to capture breathtaking sunrises, this 2 bedroom
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1275 sqft
- Approx. 4.79 acres
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Julia Almstead
- DMCA Notice