$145,000.00 ($158.82 / sqft )
1600 Big Tree Road G3 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bath home in sought after Georgetown Lake Condominiums. Features include new top and bottom kitchen cabinets with soft close doors and drawers, granite countertops,
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 913 sqft
- Approx. 13.85 acres
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
- Contact Yana Marchenko
- DMCA Notice