$143,986.00 ($17.16 / sqft )
4170 Us Highway 1 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Turnkey Restaurant Opportunity in Growing Edgewater, Florida This is your chance to lease and operate a beautifully designed restaurant located directly on US Highway 1 in the vibrant and fast growi
- Approx. 8391 sqft
- Approx. 2.00 acres
- Provided by THE BARNETT GROUP, INC.
- Contact Tracey Barlow
- DMCA Notice