$4,125.00 ($3.82 / sqft )
1571 Atlantic Avenue 303 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Direct ocean front 2 bedroom, 2 full baths, balcony overlooking the ocean. This is a vacation rental completely furnished.. Weekly rate: 1375.00 Monthly rate: 4125.00
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1080 sqft
- Approx. 3.34 acres
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER SURFCOAST RLTY
- Contact Bob Del Rose
- DMCA Notice