$539,900.00 ($342.58 / sqft )
434 Bouchelle Drive 304 More Like This Login To Like
Beautifully updated corner unit in the desirable Bouchelle Island New Smyrna Beach's premier resort style waterfront community. This spacious 3 bed, 2 bath residence features block construction, vault
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1576 sqft
- Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PR
- Contact Susan Stowe
- DMCA Notice