$660,000.00 ($493.27 / sqft )
5207 Atlantic Avenue 1023 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Experience luxury oceanfront living at its finest in this stunning 10th floor condo at Seascape Towers in highly desirable New Smyrna Beach, Florida. Perfectly positioned on a no drive beach, this bea
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1338 sqft
- Approx. 1.98 acres
- Provided by RE/MAX SIGNATURE
- Contact Briana Parrillo
- DMCA Notice