$6,500,000.00 ($3,982.84 / sqft )
508 Indian River Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Direct Intracoastal Waterway "Indian River" deep water frontage 3 Bd, 2 Ba, 1 Car Garage home in a prime New Smyrna Beach location. There is a fireplace in the living room with tile and terrazzo floor
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1632 sqft
- Provided by COLLADO REAL ESTATE
- Contact Pat Collado
- DMCA Notice