$1,800.00 ($1.36 / sqft )
315 Sears Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Now repositioned and ready to sell! The home features an exceptional assumable mortgage, offering qualified buyers a rare chance to secure below market financing and significant long term savings. Don
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1320 sqft
- Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS NEW SMYRNA
- Contact Barbara Gouldbourn
- DMCA Notice