$335,000.00 ($124.67 / sqft )
2707 Star Coral Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a 2 car garage, located in the desirable Sabal Lakes community. This property features a fully fenced yard, perfect for privacy and outdoor enjoyment, along with a cove
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2687 sqft
- Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP
- Contact Lainy McKain
- DMCA Notice