$3,300,000.00 ($515.63 / sqft )
202 Atlantic Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Experience elevated coastal living in this exceptional ocean view property in New Smyrna Beach. Spanning over 4,400 total square feet, this unique offering includes two residences with a combined 7 be
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 6
- Approx. 6400 sqft
- Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS NEW SMYRNA
- Contact Matthew Ecoff
- DMCA Notice