$339,000.00 ($337.99 / sqft )
116 Woodley Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
FULLY RENOVATED | OVERSIZED LOT | NO HOA | NEAR THE INTRACOASTAL. Welcome to 116 Woodley Ave, a beautifully renovated home ideally positioned in one of Edgewaters most desirable pocketsjust 1 block to
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1003 sqft
- Provided by BARSOTTELLI PRIME REAL ESTATE
- Contact Ignacio Barsottelli
- DMCA Notice