$394,000.00 ($176.21 / sqft )
2538 Coral Way W Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautifully updated beach house just 2 blocks from the ocean perfect for coastal living, a vacation home, or investment property! This move in ready home features 2 bedrooms and 2 fully renovated bat
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2236 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX SIGNATURE
- Contact Amy Mims
- DMCA Notice