$725,000.00 ($384.62 / sqft )
261 Minorca Beach Way 203 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Enjoy the Florida lifestyle in this beautiful 2BR/2BA condo which includes a 3rd BR, den or study! This Sailfish floorplan has 1,750' living area plus a spacious balcony accessible from the LR & the M
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1885 sqft
- Approx. 2.78 acres
- Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP
- Contact Cindy Walker
- DMCA Notice