$919,800.00 ($559.49 / sqft )
308 Normandy Avenue Reduced More Like This Login To Like
North Beach 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool/spa home with a Florida room updated inside and out! Florida landscaping goes from the front yard to the back. Relax in your private pool oasis. There is plenty
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1644 sqft
- Provided by COLLADO REAL ESTATE
- Contact Pat Collado
- DMCA Notice