$199,900.00 ($113.19 / sqft )
106 Ash Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to Terra Mar Village, a sought after riverfront community where the land meets the sea. This move in ready 2016 home sits on an owned lotno land leaseand offers an impressive combination of co
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1766 sqft
- Provided by THE BARNETT GROUP, INC.
- Contact Larry Brinson
- DMCA Notice